• Programma komende week

  • Programma - Thuis

    DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKKTKKUDetails
    26 jan.11:15ST: Sp. Neede/Noordijk 8 - SC Meddo 3W.A. (Willy) StapelbroekVeld 257
    26 jan.11:15Sp. Neede 3 - Hoeve Vooruit 2J.C. (Chris) te HennepeVeld 134
    1 feb.08:30Sp. Neede JO8-3 - FC Eibergen JO8-2veld 2
    1 feb.08:30Sp. Neede JO9-3G - SP Rekken JO9-1veld 1
    1 feb.08:45Sp. Neede JO9-2G - FC Trias JO9-2Gveld 2
    1 feb.08:45Sp. Neede JO11-2G - TVO JO11-1veld 1
    1 feb.10:15Sp. Neede JO15-1G - Borne JO15-1Gveld 1
    1 feb.11:15Sp. Neede G1 - Eldenia G1veld 2
    1 feb.12:00Sp. Neede MO17-1 - Warnsveldse Boys MO17-1veld 1
    1 feb.13:45Sp. Neede MO19-1 - Eendracht '30 MO19-1veld 1
    1 feb.14:00Sp. Neede JO15-2 - AZSV JO15-3veld 2
    1 feb.15:45Sp. Neede JO19-2 - Grol JO19-3veld 1
    2 feb.09:00Sp. Neede 7 - EGVV 3Veld 225
    2 feb.09:00Sp. Neede 6 - Lochuizen 3J.C. (Chris) te HennepeVeld 113
    2 feb.11:15Sp. Neede VR1 - Enter VR1AfgeschermdVeld 167
    2 feb.11:15Sp. Neede 4 - SP Lochem 5W.A. (Willy) StapelbroekVeld 224
  • Programma - Uit

    DatumTijdWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldKKTKKUDetails
    26 jan.14:00Buurse 1 - Sp. Neede 1Sportpark 't Doornbosveld 1
    1 feb.09:30NEO JO11-3 - Sp. Neede JO11-1Sportpark 't Wooldrik Borne1- NEO veld 1
    1 feb.09:30BSC Unisson JO9-1 - Sp. Neede JO9-1Sportpark de Zweede3B
    1 feb.10:00ST: Haarlo SP/Noordijk JO11-1G - Sp.Neede JO11-3Sportpark De Berkelveld 1
    1 feb.10:30OBW JO8-1 - Sp. Neede JO8-1Sportpark HengelderVeld 2a2 R2 L
    1 feb.11:00DEO JO19-1 - Sp. Neede JO19-1Sportpark Dijkhoekveld 1
    1 feb.11:15Markelo JO13-3G - Sp. Neede JO13-3GSportpark Endemansdijkveld 1
    1 feb.12:45Hector JO17-2 - Sp. Neede JO17-2Sportpark Het Doesgoorveld 1
    1 feb.13:00ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO17-2 - Sp. Neede JO17-1Sportpark Groot ScholtenhagenVeld 2Kleedkamer 5Kleedkamer 6
    1 feb.13:00Rigtersbleek JO15-5 - SP. Neede JO15-3GSportpark Rigtersbleekveld 2
    2 feb.09:30BSC Unisson 3 - Sp. Neede 5Sportpark de Zweede1--
    2 feb.10:00Vogido 2 - Sp. Neede 2Sportpark Het Wooldrikveld 1
    2 feb.11:15BSC Unisson 2 - Sp. Neede 3Sportpark de Zweede1
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen