• Programma komende week

  • Programma - Thuis

    DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKKTKKUDetails
    18 sep.08:30Neede JO11-1JM - FC Eibergen JO11-1R. (Reinoud) VosVeld 1B14
    18 sep.08:30Sp. Neede JO8-2 - GFC JO8-1Veld 1A25
    18 sep.09:45Neede JO13-2JM - Victoria '28 JO13-3JMVeld 138
    18 sep.11:15Neede JO9-2JM - Markelo JO9-3Veld 2A25
    18 sep.11:30Sp. Neede JO10-2 - Delden JO10-1JMVeld 2B25
    18 sep.12:45Neede JO13-3JM - Ruurlo JO13-2O. (Oscar) BruntinkVeld 138
    18 sep.14:15Sp. Neede MO19-1 - ZZC'20 MO19-1J. (Justin) TrotsenburgVeld 114
    18 sep.16:15Sp. Neede JO17-2 - SJO UNO'21 JO17-2B. (Bart) TrotsenburgVeld 125
    19 sep.09:00Sp. Neede 4 - FC Eibergen 5veld 1
    19 sep.11:15Sp. Neede VR2 - FC Eibergen VR3veld 2
    19 sep.11:15Sp. Neede 2 - Wijhe '92 2P.H.H. (Paul) ten Heggelerveld 1
    24 sep.19:30Sp. Neede VR1 - VIOS B. VR2veld 1
    24 sep.21:00Sp. Neede VR1 - Erix VR1veld 1
    25 sep.08:30Neede JO8-3JM - FC Eibergen JO8-2JMVeld 2A25
    25 sep.08:30Sp. Neede JO9-1 - Longa '30 JO9-1Mini 114
    25 sep.08:45Neede JO12-1JM - Ruurlo JO12-2Veld 1A74
    25 sep.08:45Neede JO10-1JM - Bon Boys JO10-1Veld 1B25
    25 sep.10:15Neede JO13-1JM - FC Trias JO13-1JMVeld 138
    25 sep.11:00Neede JO8-1JM - DVC '26 JO8-1JMVeld 2A25
    25 sep.11:15Neede JO11-2JM - FC Winterswijk JO11-2R. (Roy) BosklopperVeld 2B25
    25 sep.11:30Sp. Neede MO19-1 - Excelsior '31 MO19-1Veld 114
  • Programma - Uit

    DatumTijdWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldKKTKKUDetails
    18 sep.09:00Rietmolen/Lochuizen JO7-1 - Neede JO7-2Sportpark De Wieken
    18 sep.09:30ST Rietmolen/Lochuizen JO11-1JM - Neede JO11-2JMSportpark De Wiekenveld 1
    18 sep.10:00Hoeve Vooruit JO8-1 - Neede JO8-3JMSportpark 't Meukenveld 1
    18 sep.10:30Hengelo MO15-1 - Sp. Neede MO15-1Sportpark De Waarbeekveld 2Nr. 3Nr. 4
    18 sep.14:00Sportclub Overdinkel JO19-1 - Sp. Neede JO19-1Sportpark 't Wilpeloveld 1
    18 sep.15:00BSC Unisson JO17-1 - Sp. Neede JO17-1Sportpark de Zweede1--
    19 sep.09:00Bon Boys 8 - Sp. Neede 3Sportpark De GreuneVeld 40903
    19 sep.10:00W.V.V.'34 6 - Sp. Neede 5Sportpark Ruperts Erveveld 1--
    19 sep.11:00Hector VR1 - Sp. Neede VR1Sportpark Het Doesgoorveld 1
    19 sep.14:00KSV 1 - Sp. Neede 1Sportpark De Bultveld 1
    22 sep.20:00v.v. Twenthe JO19-4 - Sp. Neede JO19-2Sportpark 't Piep Willemveld 1
    24 sep.20:30Ruurlo VR2 - Sp. Neede VR1Sportpark Den Elshofveld 1
    24 sep.21:30Grol VR1 - Sp. Neede VR1Sportpark Den Elshofveld 1
    25 sep.08:45v.v. Twenthe JO8-1 - Sp. Neede JO8-2Sportpark 't Piep Willemveld 1
    25 sep.08:45Witkampers JO11-1JM - Neede JO11-1JMSportpark Leussinkparkveld 1
    25 sep.09:30Wolfersveen JO15-1JM - Sp. Neede JO15-2Stadion De Stikke Bochtveld 2
    25 sep.09:30DEO JO7-1 - Neede JO7-1Sportpark Dijkhoek
    25 sep.10:00Ruurlo JO10-1 - Sp. Neede JO10-2Sportpark 't Rikkelder1A-179
    25 sep.10:30De Esch G2 - Sp. Neede G1Sportpark De Weschterikveld 3
    25 sep.11:00Blauw Wit '66 MO15-1 - Sp. Neede MO15-1Sportpark 't Vletgoorveld 3
    25 sep.11:00SJO UNO'21 JO13-2 - Neede JO13-2JMSportpark De Berkelveld 3
    25 sep.11:15SJO UNO'21 JO9-2 - Neede JO9-2JMSportpark De Berkelveld 2
    25 sep.11:30Hoeve Vooruit JO13-1JM - Neede JO13-3JMSportpark 't Meukenveld 1
    25 sep.12:45De Tubanters 1897 JO17-1 - Sp. Neede JO17-1Sportpark Diekman-Oostveld 1
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen