• Programma komende week

  • Programma - Thuis

    DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKKTKKUDetails
    11 dec.08:30Sp. Neede JO8-2 - BSC Unisson JO8-2veld 1
    11 dec.08:30Neede JO11-2JM - GFC JO11-1JMveld 1
    11 dec.08:30Neede JO7-2 - Rietmolen/Lochuizen JO7-1Afgeschermd--
    11 dec.08:45Sp. Neede JO10-2 - Bon Boys JO10-3JMveld 1
    11 dec.10:00Neede JO13-2JM - VIOS B. JO13-1JMveld 1
    11 dec.10:45Neede JO9-2JM - SP Rekken JO9-1veld 2
    11 dec.10:45Neede JO12-1JM - ST: KSV/Erix JO12-1veld 2
    11 dec.11:30Sp. Neede JO17-1 - Markelo JO17-1veld 1
    11 dec.12:00Sp. Neede G1 - ST: Grol/Longa'30 G1veld 2
    11 dec.13:15Sp. Neede MO15-1 - Colmschate '33 MO15-1veld 1
    11 dec.13:30Neede JO13-3JM - FC Eibergen JO13-3veld 2
    11 dec.14:45Sp. Neede MO19-1 - Gorssel MO19-1veld 1
    11 dec.16:15Sp. Neede JO19-2 - BSC Unisson JO19-2veld 2
    12 dec.09:00Sp. Neede 4 - Enter 5veld 1
    12 dec.09:00ST: Sp. Neede/Noordijk 8 - Bon Boys 7veld 2
    12 dec.11:00Sp. Neede VR1 - LSV VR1veld 1
    12 dec.11:15Sp. Neede 5 - FC Trias 4veld 2
  • Programma - Uit

    DatumTijdWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldKKTKKUDetails
    11 dec.08:30Lochem SP JO10-3JM - Neede JO10-3JMSportpark De Elzeveld 3
    11 dec.08:30ZZC'20 JO8-1JM - Neede JO8-1JMSportpark Pluimerskampveld 1
    11 dec.09:00Rietmolen/Lochuizen JO7-3 - Neede JO7-1Sportpark De Wieken
    11 dec.09:45DZC'68 JO8-3JM - Neede JO8-3JMSportpark Zuid (ingang 2)veld 1
    11 dec.09:45VIOD JO11-1 - Neede JO11-1JMSportpark DichterenVELD 2A--
    11 dec.10:15Bon Boys JO10-1 - Neede JO10-1JMSportpark De Greuneveld 4
    11 dec.11:00Vorden JO15-1 - Neede JO15-1JMEuroplanit Buiten Sportpark Vordenveld 134
    11 dec.11:30W.V.V.'34 JO13-1JM - Neede JO13-1JMSportpark Ruperts Erveveld 1--
    11 dec.12:30SJO UNO'21 JO15-2 - Sp. Neede JO15-2Sportpark De Bennekerveld 1
    11 dec.12:45ST: AZSV/AD'69 O17-4 - Sp. Neede JO17-2Sportpark Villekampveld 3
    11 dec.14:45v.v. Twenthe JO19-1 - Sp. Neede JO19-1Sportpark 't Piep Willemveld 1
    12 dec.10:00EGVV 3 - Sp. Neede 7Sportpark De Bennekerveld 1
    12 dec.10:30VIOS B. 6 - Sp. Neede 3Sportpark Halfweg-Domeveld 1
    12 dec.12:00ST: Lemelerveld/Lemele VR1 - Sp. Neede VR2Sportpark Heideparkveld 1
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen