• Programma komende week

  • Programma - Thuis

    DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKKTKKUDetails
    3 mrt.09:00Sp. Neede 7 - EGVV 3W.A. (Willy) Stapelbroekveld 213
    3 mrt.09:00Sp. Neede 5 - FC Eibergen 6J.C. (Chris) te Hennepeveld 124
    3 mrt.11:15Sp. Neede VR1 - FC Trias VR1J.C. (Chris) te Hennepeveld 16 - Dames / Meisjes7
    8 mrt.19:00Sp. Neede 1 - Turkse Kracht 3J. (John) DijkmanSpilbroekhal (Neede) veld 1
    9 mrt.08:30Sp. Neede JO8-4 - SJO UNO'21 JO8-2JMveld 1 B12L5L - Links
    9 mrt.08:30Sp. Neede JO11-1JM - FC Trias JO11-1JMH. (Herbert) Klein Willinkveld 1 A1L4L - Links
    9 mrt.08:30Sp. Neede JO9-2 - FC Winterswijk JO9-2JMveld 4 A1 - Miniveld1R4R - Rechts
    9 mrt.08:30Sp. Neede JO7-1 - SV Halle JO7-1veld 2 A1a7L - Links7R - Rechts
    9 mrt.08:45Sp. Neede JO9-1 - Victoria '28 JO9-1veld 1 B22R5R - Rechts
    9 mrt.10:00Sp. Neede JO13-2JM - ST Rietmolen/Lochuizen JO13-1JMveld 138
    9 mrt.11:00Sp. Neede JO10-3JM - Bon Boys JO10-5JMveld 2 B11L4L - Links
    9 mrt.11:15Sp. Neede JO11-2JM - GFC JO11-1V. (Vincent) Krooshofveld 2 A1R4R - Rechts
    9 mrt.11:30Sp. Neede JO17-1 - SP Lochem JO17-2veld 125
    9 mrt.13:15Sp. Neede MO17-1 - FC Aramea MO17-1veld 138
    9 mrt.15:00Sp. Neede JO17-2 - Haaksbergen JO17-1veld 114
  • Programma - Uit

    DatumTijdWedstrijdAccommodatieVeldKKTKKUDetails
    3 mrt.09:00Bentelo 4 - Sp. Neede 3Sportpark De Polveld 1
    3 mrt.10:00DEO 3 - Sp. Neede 6Sportpark Dijkhoekveld 1
    3 mrt.10:45Luctor Et Emergo 2 - Sp. Neede 2Sportpark De Horst (Almelo)veld 3
    3 mrt.11:15FC Eibergen 4 - Sp. Neede 4Sportpark De Bijenkampveld 3910
    3 mrt.14:00SC Meddo 1 - Sp. Neede 1Sportpark 't Konderveld 162
    9 mrt.08:45WVV'34 JO8-1 - Sp. Neede JO8-3Sportpark Ruperts Erveveld 1 A1
    9 mrt.09:45Ruurlo JO10-1 - Sp. Neede JO10-1JMSportpark 't Rikkelderveld 1 B11B4B
    9 mrt.09:45SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO8-3 - Sp. Neede JO8-2Sportpark Villekampveld 3 A1
    9 mrt.10:00Haaksbergen JO10-1 - Sp. Neede JO10-2JMSportpark Scholtenhagen VVH veld 1 A1
    9 mrt.10:00SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO12-3JM - Sp. Neede JO12-1Sportpark Zuidveld 2 B
    9 mrt.10:30Sparta E. JO13-1 - Sp. Neede JO13-1JMSportpark Schreurserveveld 1 Sparta E - 1
    9 mrt.10:30Concordia-W JO15-1 - Sp. Neede JO15-1JMSportpark De Grindslagveld 2
    9 mrt.11:30Meddo SC JO9-1JM - Sp. Neede JO9-3JMSportpark 't Konderveld 1 B124
    9 mrt.12:00Rigtersbleek G5 - Sp. Neede G1Sportpark Rigtersbleekveld 3 A
    9 mrt.13:00ST Rietmolen/Lochuizen JO15-1JM - Sp. Neede JO15-2JMSportpark De Wiekenveld 1
    9 mrt.14:30De Tubanters 1897 JO19-2 - Sp. Neede JO19-1Sportpark Diekman-OostHV - veld 2810
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen